Tuesday, January 31, 2012

@ShannenWilde - Wilde Slut gone Wild






http://www.blogger.com/img/blank.gif


Good Day to All,

Ok a ton of people asked for it and now here it is.

I know Shannen Wilde originally from Twitterverse. I had bumped into during my daily trolling on Twitter for new pussy, especially new pussy to film with. Shannen Wilde is both.
We had exchanged a few pleasantries back and forth, here and then and I told her hot here pics were and how my dick always got hard when I seen them. Whenever I would look at them I could see the slut in her eyes. I Love Sluts. I wanted to be in her so bad that one day I straight out asked. She told me yes but mentioned that we were so far apart, me in the San Francisco Bay Area and her in Tennessee, but that she would go crazy if she ever got my dick. Little did I know she was/is good friends with another Slut I know named Erin Daye. She had told Shannen how much of a pervert I was and that I was a gentleman. Me? a Gentleman? yeah right. I'm a Slut Banger.
We threw around the idea of me visiting but shit thats a damn far ways to travel. So kept going over how to make it all work until one day she told me she was going to AVN 2012 which was about 3 months away at that time. We sat a date real quick on 01/20/2012 9pm. My black ass was there exactly at that time. She opens the door and has this lil black and white short dress on. She was so thick and healthy and looking sooo fuckable. When I got there everything was all set up and she was ready to go. Damn I love a Slut
She told me she had gone without fuck for a whole 3 weeks cause she wanted to save it all up to release my dick. Her pussy was hungry and I was going to feed her some Big Black Dick. While we filled out the usual paperwork she kept grabbing my dick and I knew she was ready. In the back of my mind I kept thinking how I was going to fuck her silly. So once that camera turned on I went to work, you would not believe how loud this Whore could yell. It was like I had died and gone to Slut heaven.

many of yall kept asking for me to throw up a quick clip of it and here it is just for you. No fancy editing job, just raw unconverted and no special effects. Just a lil quick edit.

Please do enjoy and pls pls pls comment, let me know what you think.

Be sure to check out the nastiest fucking you will see online at www.RichardMannsWorld.com it dont get no nastier than this


Richard Mann


video

3 comments:

Longhule said...

da best, top notch right their

J said...

Wish I was Shannen Wilde in that clip. I'm so jealous lol

Fushiasky said...

Envy...thats what my pussy is feeling right now